To view warrior categories please scroll down to the bottom.


12 mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Kristen Scruggs Orlando FL 171 1:22:26 6:53/M
2 Ashleigh Hackett Orlando FL 130 1:22:35 6:54/M
3 Gracie Amador Orlando FL 102 1:31:38 7:39/M
4 Jennifer Jordan Orlando FL 136 1:31:39 7:39/M
5 Corazon Lehmann 180 1:32:03 7:41/M
6 Teresa Minchala Orlando FL 151 1:45:29 8:48/M
7 Angel Carrion Orlando FL 114 1:45:39 8:49/M
8 Jennifer Law Winter Park FL 142 1:52:05 9:21/M
9 Tanya Poppa Sarasota FL 161 1:57:21 9:48/M
10 Joanne Beckman Naples FL 108 2:02:33 10:14/M
11 Rose Reeves Casselberry FL 165 2:25:47 12:09/M
12 Linda Barker 189 2:27:08 12:17/M
13 Beth Law Winter Park FL 140 2:35:30 12:59/M
14 Linda Repass Belle Isle FL 166 2:37:53 13:09/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Sochar Orlando FL 173 1:22:15 6:52/M
2 James Weitzel Orlando FL 177 1:31:52 7:40/M
3 Kip Mathias West Melbourne FL 148 1:39:24 8:17/M
4 Robert Law Winter Park FL 141 1:41:15 8:27/M
5 Anthony Vaudo Oviedo FL 175 1:41:45 8:29/M
6 Unknown Partic. 276 276 1:47:30 16:04/M
7 Unknown Partic. 280 280 1:48:11 16:07/M
8 Unknown Partic. 281 281 1:48:12 16:07/M
9 Neil Gaffin Orlando FL 124 2:04:45 10:25/M
10 Steven Pritchard Orlando FL 163 2:14:52 11:15/M
11 Bryan Basnight Winter Park FL 303 2:25:51 12:09/M
12 Unknown Partic. 483 483 2:30:19 12:32/M
13 Unknown Partic. 487 487 3:01:05 15:05/M
14 Girjadayal Gayadin Kissimmee FL 190 3:12:24 16:04/M
15 David Vitorino (fcf) Orlando FL 176 3:18:42 16:40/M
16 Michael Mahoney (moc) Usn Sanford FL 146 3:19:46 16:40/M
 

6 Mile

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Knopf Orlando FL 225 45:44 21:50/M
2 Victoria McIntyre Orlando FL 233 46:08 21:53/M
3 Jackie Schmoll Melbourne FL 247 51:26 22:46/M
4 Heather Kevern Orlando FL 223 53:30 23:06/M
5 Brooke Stanislawski Orlando FL 251 56:17 23:36/M
6 Sarah Vittetoe Sanford FL 257 1:01:01 24:23/M
7 Rebecca Anglo 275 1:02:00 24:33/M
8 Ninette Butler Orlando FL 204 1:03:23 24:46/M
9 Rebecca Lewis Satilte Beach FL 268 1:04:55 25:01/M
10 Katie Smith (ppc) Orlando FL 249 1:12:39 26:18/M
11 Judith Law Winter Park FL 226 1:24:03 28:14/M
12 Amber Jackson Orl FL 219 1:32:35 29:38/M
13 Debra Tate Winter Springs FL 252 1:37:12 30:24/M
14 Mary Horms 448 1:40:18 30:55/M
15 Sherrie Faulkner Oviedo FL 213 1:46:15 31:54/M
16 Christina Roberts Orlando FL 244 1:49:33 32:29/M
17 Lauren Murray Orlando FL 236 1:59:06 34:02/M
18 Cheri Dehle 277 2:35:47 25:58/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Sean Iannucci Orlando FL 218 30:34 24:19/M
2 Richard Doyle 482 34:55 25:03/M
3 Daniel Gordon Altamonte Springs FL 214 45:49 21:49/M
4 Unknown Partic. 284 284 46:13 21:55/M
5 Timothy Bissen Orlando FL 201 46:18 21:54/M
6 Kevin Kelley 481 47:17 27:06/M
7 Unknown Partic. 269 269 52:27 22:56/M
8 Bailey Birk 270 53:36 23:07/M
9 Atul Patel Longwood FL 240 55:31 23:28/M
10 Alejandro Palomino Orlando FL 238 56:17 23:36/M
11 Mark Dailey Auburndale FL 209 57:55 23:52/M
12 Luke Angelo 274 1:01:57 24:32/M
13 Adam Kane Orlando FL 221 1:02:49 24:41/M
14 Alexander Kane Orlando FL 220 1:03:07 24:44/M
15 Mark Philip 279 1:05:00 25:02/M
16 Brian Young Orlando FL 265 1:09:16 25:44/M
17 Darren Mundell Orlando FL 235 1:13:50 26:31/M
18 John Maudlin Orlando FL 375 1:22:55 28:00/M
19 George Rodriguez 273 1:35:48 30:11/M
20 Marnie Waldrop Orlando FL 259 1:37:40 30:27/M
21 Perry Demetriades Longwood FL 212 1:40:12 30:55/M
22 Alfred Harms Sanford FL 216 1:40:18 30:55/M
23 Luis Gonzalez 271 1:45:18 31:46/M
24 William Bullock Orlando FL 203 1:46:14 31:53/M
25 Thomas Kisner Orlando FL 224 1:49:32 32:29/M
26 Greg Marconi Longwood FL 228 1:54:09 33:15/M
27 Madison Keizer Winter Park FL 222 1:54:09 33:15/M
28 Hugh McMillan V Winter Park FL 234 1:54:09 33:15/M
29 Leighton Yates Orlando FL 264 1:56:25 33:36/M
30 Richard Doyle 282 2:02:19 34:36/M
31 William Velez Deltona FL 256 2:02:24 34:37/M
 

3 Mile

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Jojo San Miguel Oviedo FL 408 29:01 48:03/M
2 Laurene Vague Orlando FL 255 30:35 48:38/M
3 Tonya Berger Oviedo FL 305 32:16 49:15/M
4 Melissa Schoroeder Orange City FL 436 33:22 11:07/M
5 Kara Cressey Orlando FL 323 33:24 49:34/M
6 Alicia Kerns Casselberry FL 365 36:19 50:34/M
7 Summer Gibney Cocoa Beach FL 347 36:38 50:41/M
8 Ashlee Lenz 452 37:09 50:47/M
9 Cheryl Maze Orlando FL 376 37:26 50:57/M
10 Dorathea Glander 437 38:05 51:05/M
11 Kim Torla 439 38:14 51:07/M
12 Dawn Williams Orlando FL 431 43:04 52:54/M
13 Kayla Williams Orlando FL 433 43:04 52:54/M
14 Jill Doubek (rdlc) Winter Garden FL 331 43:24 52:51/M
15 Natalia Wilson 464 45:53 53:40/M
16 Jaclyn Kahaly Lake Mary FL 363 47:02 54:05/M
17 Sandra De Nijs (moc) Gotha FL 328 47:20 54:11/M
18 Jan De Nijs (moc) Gotha FL 327 47:20 54:11/M
19 Carla Tarantino Orlando FL 416 47:27 54:18/M
20 Cindy Eng Orlando FL 333 47:27 54:18/M
21 Nicole Litton Orlando FL 372 47:28 54:18/M
22 Juliete Koves 474 47:41 54:23/M
23 Susan Kowalsky 472 47:42 54:23/M
24 Anjanette Essen Orlando FL 335 47:48 54:27/M
25 Meredith Bennett Orlando FL 304 47:57 54:30/M
26 Michelle Welburn Orlando FL 428 48:32 54:34/M
27 Tammy Pulford Oviedo FL 399 50:40 55:16/M
28 Nicki Ra Orlando FL 401 51:38 55:43/M
29 Brenda Mazurak Orlando FL 377 51:38 55:43/M
30 Josie Rambeau Orlando FL 404 52:38 56:02/M
31 Mardith Gaines 443 52:55 56:05/M
32 Samantha Rambeau Orlando FL 405 52:59 56:09/M
33 Tammy Trabold Kissimmee FL 421 53:10 56:05/M
34 Anna Latrobe Orlando FL 370 53:40 56:20/M
35 Pam Latrobe Chuluota FL 369 53:41 56:20/M
36 Tatiana Santos 447 54:45 56:40/M
37 Ashley Blasewitz Lake Mary FL 307 54:46 56:44/M
38 Rachel Brink Winter Park FL 309 54:46 56:44/M
39 Valerie Murphy Orlando FL 390 54:58 56:45/M
40 Christine Kostrzewa Weeki Wachee FL 368 54:58 56:45/M
41 Heather Kelly 486 55:20 56:56/M
42 Monica Brooks Orlando FL 310 55:20 56:58/M
43 Jessica McDaniel Orlando FL 379 55:21 56:58/M
44 Leighan Burrell Orlando FL 316 55:28 56:56/M
45 Rosainda Delaparra 462 55:53 57:03/M
46 Ellie Merriam Orlando FL 381 57:27 57:35/M
47 Rachel Dance Orlando FL 326 57:30 57:36/M
48 Karen James Orlando FL 361 57:35 57:41/M
49 Dana Rocca Tangerine FL 406 57:37 57:36/M
50 Elizabeth Medros 450 1:00:41 58:42/M
51 Yaneth Carvajal Orlando FL 318 1:00:42 58:42/M
52 Kaitlyn Burnell Orlando FL 314 1:00:46 58:37/M
53 Rebecca Ireland Cape Canaveral FL 359 1:01:00 58:51/M
54 Kym Campbell Orlando FL 317 1:02:47 59:25/M
55 Chrissy Lyons Orlando FL 373 1:02:48 59:25/M
56 Michelle Rose Orlando FL 407 1:02:58 59:25/M
57 Sharon Stout Orlando FL 415 1:04:01 59:43/M
58 Arianne Archer 485 1:06:31 60:45/M
59 Robin Green Fulton NY 349 1:06:40 50:34/M
60 Emilie Christie Casselberry FL 319 1:15:15 54:14/M
61 Claudine Ehltrs 489 2:53:17 57:46/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Nick Mazurak Orlando FL 378 24:07 46:33/M
2 Colin Cleven 488 24:48 46:46/M
3 Unknown Partic. 438 438 25:32 46:54/M
4 Phillip Han Orlando FL 352 26:45 47:22/M
5 Kevin Ford Orlando FL 341 27:29 47:37/M
6 Keri Vazquez Orlando FL 423 28:02 47:42/M
7 Porter Morgan Orlando FL 388 28:39 47:57/M
8 Zack Sandklev Orlando FL 409 29:10 48:14/M
9 Ryan Degrazio Orlando FL 465 29:28 48:10/M
10 Austin Williams Orlando FL 432 30:23 48:40/M
11 Unknown Partic. 453 453 30:48 48:38/M
12 Scot Mabry 455 33:37 49:39/M
13 Michael Cummins Orlando FL 325 34:29 49:55/M
14 Jim Craig Sanford FL 322 34:57 50:01/M
15 Brett Newlin Orlando FL 393 35:00 50:02/M
16 Anthony Dehlbeck 451 36:35 50:35/M
17 Daniel Dorion Orlando FL 330 38:59 51:27/M
18 Maddie Sandklev Orlando FL 411 40:04 51:52/M
19 Doug Sandklev Orlando FL 410 40:06 51:52/M
20 James Bailey Lake Mary FL 301 40:07 51:48/M
21 Andrew Obeng Orlando FL 394 40:38 52:00/M
22 Adam Towner Zephyrhills FL 419 43:06 52:44/M
23 Jordan Welburn Orlando FL 429 44:49 53:19/M
24 Suzanne Cleven Orlando FL 321 45:39 53:43/M
25 George Bonano 442 47:04 54:06/M
26 Jonathan Essen Orlando FL 336 47:33 54:22/M
27 Madison Gerth Sanford FL 346 49:44 55:02/M
28 Rick Gerth Sanford FL 345 49:52 55:05/M
29 Matthew Foster Sanford FL 344 50:02 55:09/M
30 Scott Pulford Oviedo FL 400 50:39 55:16/M
31 Ted Mach 454 50:43 55:27/M
32 Benjamin Hackert Orlando FL 351 51:02 55:23/M
33 Pascal Hockaday Orlando FL 355 51:03 55:23/M
34 Stephen Berger Winter Park FL 306 52:19 55:58/M
35 Luz Ortiz Sanford FL 395 52:26 55:51/M
36 Unknown Partic. 449 449 52:53 56:05/M
37 Unknown Partic. 441 441 53:17 56:10/M
38 Anthony Torla 440 53:47 56:21/M
39 John Burns Orlando FL 315 54:05 56:30/M
40 Unknown Partic. 299 299 54:06 56:30/M
41 Melissa Koepplinger 484 54:46 56:44/M
42 Matt Flair 456 55:01 56:50/M
43 Jordan Martin 458 55:09 56:50/M
44 Alex Donald 444 55:18 56:58/M
45 Osberto Delaparra 463 55:53 57:03/M
46 Anthony Mickle Orlando FL 383 57:28 57:36/M
47 Dave Huber Orlando FL 358 57:31 57:34/M
48 Greg James Orlando FL 362 57:33 57:41/M
49 Khin Burnell Orlando FL 313 1:00:46 58:37/M
50 Michael Ortiz Winter Springs FL 396 1:06:30 60:45/M
51 Brandon Nauyen 470 1:06:31 60:44/M
52 James Fosnaugh Orlando FL 343 1:48:12 64:27/M
53 Jeremiah Post Sanford FL 398 2:36:46 52:15/M
54 Barton Morrison Orlando FL 389 2:48:24 56:08/M
 

12 Mile Warrior

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Emerson Orlando FL 122 1:31:40 7:39/M
2 Nicolette MacLaren Orlando FL 144 2:42:41 13:34/M
3 Irene Pabon Ocoee FL 158 3:04:04 15:20/M
4 Sara Farris Orlando FL 123 3:09:34 15:48/M
5 Jessica Higbee Lake Mary FL 183 3:18:04 16:31/M
6 Brittany Perry Lake Mary FL 184 3:18:05 16:31/M
7 Amber Gomez Orlando FL 125 3:22:27 16:53/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Carlos Carvajal Orlando FL 115 1:23:12 14:02/M
2 Andres Perez Winter Park FL 160 1:29:48 7:29/M
3 Mike Poppa Sarasota FL 162 1:41:54 8:31/M
4 Gabriel Mendez Orlando FL 150 1:50:59 9:15/M
5 Carlos Dejesus Winter Park FL 118 1:52:55 9:25/M
6 Theodore Greene Orlando FL 127 1:53:53 9:30/M
7 Dillon Moffa Orlando FL 152 1:56:25 9:43/M
8 Hunter Best Tampa FL 111 1:56:26 9:43/M
9 Nate Owen Orlando FL 157 1:57:13 9:46/M
10 Joshua Digulla Cocoa Beach FL 119 1:57:22 9:47/M
11 Pete Murray Greenville SC 154 1:59:05 17:01/M
12 Tyler Booth Orlando FL 112 2:02:01 10:10/M
13 William Ryerson Winter Springs FL 170 2:11:00 10:56/M
14 Brandon Rewis Orlando FL 168 2:20:28 11:43/M
15 Starling Newsome Orlando FL 156 2:21:44 11:49/M
16 Hunter Douglas Orlando FL 182 2:22:07 11:51/M
17 Elijah Bail Orlando FL 106 2:23:20 11:57/M
18 Scott Williams Orlando FL 179 2:24:05 12:01/M
19 Darren Law Winter Park FL 139 2:24:56 12:05/M
20 Kris Doan Orlando FL 120 2:25:56 12:10/M
21 Daniel Megiel 181 2:26:33 12:14/M
22 Eric Grzelak Venice FL 129 2:26:39 12:14/M
23 Ishaq Raphael Winter Springs FL 164 2:29:39 12:29/M
24 Timothy Donegan Orlando FL 121 2:29:39 12:29/M
25 Tae Shin Orlando FL 172 2:32:12 12:42/M
26 Lorne Malpartida Winter Park FL 147 2:33:21 12:47/M
27 Matthew Magreta Winter Park FL 145 2:34:31 12:53/M
28 Michael Repass Orlando FL 167 2:37:50 13:09/M
29 James Bentley Orlando FL 110 2:41:31 13:28/M
30 Alexander Ladue Bradenton FL 137 2:42:35 13:33/M
31 Khy Baxley Orlando FL 107 2:42:43 13:34/M
32 Felix Alvarez Altamonte Springs FL 101 2:44:25 13:43/M
33 George Conger Sanford FL 187 2:47:45 14:00/M
34 Sean Willett Orlando FL 186 2:47:46 14:00/M
35 Brandon Horsley Winter Park FL 134 2:55:48 14:40/M
36 Richmond Brumby Saint Cloud FL 113 2:58:15 14:51/M
37 Rodney Nelson Fl FL 155 3:01:33 15:09/M
38 Brandon Page Sarasota FL 159 3:02:19 15:13/M
39 Steve Grimm 185 3:12:44 16:05/M
40 Brian Pilarski Orange City FL 188 3:22:24 16:52/M
41 Anthony Lynch Kissimmee FL 143 3:23:33 16:59/M
42 Christopher Grajales Lake Mary FL 126 3:25:30 17:09/M
 

6 Mile Warrior

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Samira De Nijs (moc) Gotha FL 210 46:57 27:02/M
2 Loriann Demelis Merritt Island FL 211 56:07 28:37/M
3 Laura Pickens Orlando FL 241 1:08:53 25:41/M
4 Charity Albritton Orlando FL 200 1:35:49 30:11/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Terry Ryan Merritt Island FL 246 56:00 28:36/M
2 Barry Degrazio 272 58:57 24:00/M
3 Jonathan Williams Orlando FL 262 1:03:00 24:40/M
4 Brad White Orlando FL 261 1:07:57 25:54/M
5 Ryan Winstead Altamonte Springs FL 263 1:10:00 25:50/M
6 Eddie Ordonez 278 1:13:59 26:31/M
7 Anthony Southavilay Lake Mary FL 250 1:14:15 26:34/M
8 Daniel Byon Bellevue WA 205 1:22:10 27:52/M
9 Kir-Sheng Chen Lighthouse Point FL 206 1:24:46 28:19/M
10 Matthew McCloud (fcf) Apopka FL 231 1:28:20 28:55/M
11 Mike Repass Belle Isle FL 243 1:29:16 29:03/M
12 Steven Jenkins 266 1:30:10 29:12/M
13 Brian Parrish Winter Haven FL 239 1:35:50 30:11/M
14 Jason Upperco Sanford FL 254 1:36:38 30:17/M
15 Mike Maudlin Oviedo FL 230 1:43:33 31:26/M
16 R Rodriguez Casselberry FL 245 2:02:25 34:37/M
17 Bradley Wagner Kissimmee FL 258 3:21:35 33:36/M
 

3 Mile Warrior

 

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Jesse Myers Maitland FL 392 36:14 50:30/M
2 Kelly Wilson Orlando FL 434 51:26 55:39/M
3 Lee Anne Rambeau Orlando FL 403 55:21 56:56/M
4 Susan Wilkinson Kissimmee FL 430 56:16 57:17/M
5 Tracy Faigle Apopka FL 337 1:00:12 58:29/M
6 Charlotte Kemp Lake Mary FL 364 1:00:12 58:29/M
7 Michelle Ensor Winter Park FL 334 1:01:02 58:50/M
8 Jennifer Thompson Orlando FL 418 2:52:07 57:22/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Chris Isler Orlando FL 360 32:44 49:21/M
2 Mike Dowty Orlando FL 332 34:31 49:55/M
3 Luis Cisneros Orlando FL 320 37:42 50:58/M
4 Ricardo Torres 461 38:56 51:20/M
5 Michael Pagliaro Oviedo FL 237 40:07 51:48/M
6 John Burke Sanford FL 312 49:23 54:52/M
7 Ben Adams Sanford FL 300 49:24 54:52/M
8 Tom Meder Madison NJ 380 49:24 54:52/M
9 Don Wilson Orlando FL 435 51:25 55:39/M
10 Brian Delostrinos Orlando FL 329 52:05 55:52/M
11 Damien Trabold Kissimmee FL 420 53:09 56:05/M
12 David Finucane Sanford FL 340 54:23 56:32/M
13 Martin Hench Orlando FL 353 54:44 56:41/M
14 David Coleman Lake Mary FL 208 55:40 56:58/M
15 Dmitriy Konikov Orlando FL 367 55:40 56:58/M
16 wilfredo aponte 460 56:20 57:08/M
17 Eric Thompson Orlando FL 417 57:03 57:22/M